<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d12494016\x26blogName\x3dfurideriku+photography\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://furideriku.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_GB\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://furideriku.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-7720888854208061033', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Welcome


Description


This skin is done entirely on Paint & only PAINT. Those that look like "Brushes" and shapes are from Dafont.com, don't believe go & check :D Urmm, I didn't do this skin on Photoshop, so yeah :/ My trial is over D: Sad.


i did this from the scratch, no custom shapes etc.

Anyway, rate & comment! :D Download/Fave if possible!. LOVES, :D

The Boi


Fryderyk
Twenty-three.


i want this
i want that
i want this
i want that
i want this


Friends


  • Pockyy
  • Rain, Jeong Ji-Hoon
  • Tim
  • Jeff
  • Zhengde
  • Mr$ Tara
  • Personal Forum
  • Singapore Blog Sites Listing

    Gossips


    you can now directly email ur suggestions and comments to fryderyksgalleries@gmail.com Blogarama - The Blog Directory Photo Blog Blogs - Blog Top Sites

    Bygones


    >> June 2006
    >> July 2006
    >> August 2006
    >> September 2006
    >> October 2006
    >> November 2006
    >> December 2006
    >> January 2007
    >> February 2007
    >> March 2007
    >> April 2007
    >> June 2007
    >> July 2007
    >> August 2007
    >> September 2007
    >> October 2007
    >> November 2007
    >> January 2008
    >> February 2008
    >> March 2008
    >> May 2008
    >> October 2008


    Credits


    Designer: BenDan Design
    Image Hosting: #
    Fonts: #


    !Tuesday, December 12, 2006

    recently i wanna to try something different ! so i went into street photography.... kinda of interesting sight seeing i had .. u expect to see many many girls pictures lol

    journey begin !!!



    i took on the bus .. nothing special ...



    both guys walking ard !!so they caught my attention !!..





    outdoor dancing

    Next Stop












    Next Stop












    kinda of interesting !! i saw someone hugging him so i took a photo of him and hug him woo hoo






    project superstar guy finalist



    just took for the sake of trying the effect of close up with flash





    lol ... she mention that she wanna to be photographer ... lol !! serious ...

    so i shall end with



    HOME SWEET HOME ...

    I will update pictures which i miss out .. in next entry !!


    BenDanDesignsBenDanDesignsBenDanDesigns
    Your Juliet <3~
    ; @ 15:07